Wildgoose Damen - 2. Liga

 

Spielerkader Saison 2022/2023

Name Vorname Jg
Albert Lena 2006
Boutellier Debora 2001
Erdin Muriel 2001
Erdin Svenja 1993
Erdin Yael 2005
Jappert Aline 2002
Jappert Carina 1991
Jappert Sarah 2001
Keller Kira 2005
Leber Martina 1991
Lütold Anja 1993
Oeschger Gina 2005
Oeschger Regina 1991
Rothacher Romaine 2002
Saladin Aline 1992
Weiss Larissa 2004
Zumsteg Marlene 1992

Trainer: Marco Lütold & Pirmin Schmid
Kontakt:
Training: Do 19:15-21:00 Uhr in Etzgen

Tabelle Damen KF 2. Liga Gruppe 4 2022/23 per 05.02.2023

Rg.TeamSpTDPQP
1Winterthur United12+121.58319
2Tägerwilen12+181.518
3Tösstal12+161.33316
4Wild Goose12+51.16714
5Weinfelden12+181.08313
6Schaan12+41.08313
7Herisau12-50.759
8FB Thurgau12-130.759
9Buchberg-Rüdl.12-230.56
10Bülach Floorball12-320.253