Wildgoose Damen - 2. Liga

 

Spielerkader Saison 2021/2022

Name Vorname Jg
Boutellier Debora 2001
Erdin Svenja 1993
Jappert Carina 1991
Kalt Vera 1998
Leber Martina 1991
Lütold Anja 1993
Müller Stephanie 1985
Oeschger Regina 1991
Rechtsteiner Jessica 1995
Rothacher Romaine 2002
Saladin Aline 1992
Zumsteg Marlene 1992

Trainer: Michael Schraner
Kontakt
Training: Do 19:00-20:30 Uhr in Etzgen

Tabelle Damen KF 2. Liga Gruppe 3 2021/22 per 28.09.2022

Rg.TeamSpTDPQP
1Tägerwilen14+231.42920
2Baden14+261.35719
3Wild Goose14+211.35719
4Winterthur United14+181.28618
5Wyland14+51.14316
6Buchberg-Rüdl.14-61.014
7Tösstal14-40.92913
8FB Thurgau14-210.78611
9Spreitenbach14-290.3575
10Embrach14-330.3575