Wildgoose Herren 1 - 1. Liga

Spielerkader Saison 2022/2023

Nr. Name Vorname Jg
15 Bühler Andreas 1992
74 Erne Fabian 1996
32 Hollinger Marc 1989
43 Jappert Reto 1992
68 Kern David 1996
87 Kramer Raphael 1986
97 Oeschger Cyrille 1997
10 Schmid Marc 1992
29 Schmid Markus 1987
44 Schraner Michael 1991
46 Schraner Valentin 1997
4 Senn Cedric 2003
50 Senn Michel 2000
17  Senn Severin 1990
92 Zumsteg Simon 1992

Trainer: Dominik Rohner
Kontakt
Training: Di: 20:00-22:00(Kaisten) und Do: 20:00-22:00 (Mettau)

Tabelle Herren KF 1. Liga Gruppe 1 2022/23 per 05.02.2023

Rg.TeamSpTDPQP
1Oekingen16+271.56325
2Nuglar16+101.18819
3Mümliswil16-41.12518
4Köniz16+71.06317
5SVWE16+80.93815
6White Horse16-60.93815
7Naters-Brig16-10.81313
8Kappelen16-110.81313
9Wild Goose16-150.81313
10UHC Jongny16-150.7512