Wildgoose Herren 3 - 4. Liga

Spielerkader Saison 2021/2022

Name Vorname Jg
Benz Sven 1999
Cho Lukas 1986
Frei Roman 1990
Herzog Janik 1996
Hollinger Severin 1991
Jappert Marco 1989
Keller Ramon 1998
Kern Dieter 1991
Kern Roger 1993
Kuratli Elias 1996
Merkofer Jonas 1996
Obrist Roger 1993
Oeschger Reto 2002
Schraner Michael 1991
Schraner Yannick 1991
Weber Patrick 2002
Weber Roger 1991

Trainer: Marco Jappert
Kontakt
Training: Mo 19:30:00-21:30 Uhr Mettau

Tabelle Herren KF 4. Liga Gruppe 11 2021/22 per 18.01.2022

Rg.TeamSpTDPQP
1White Horse10+591.919
2Limmattal10+331.717
3Spreitenbach10+111.313
4Untersiggenthal10+61.313
5Würenlos10+61.010
6Mutschellen10-160.99
7Kleindöttingen10+50.88
8Wild Goose10-70.88
9UHC Zürich10-420.33
10BD Ehrendingen10-550.00