Wildgoose Herren 3 - 4. Liga

Spielerkader Saison 2021/2022

Name Vorname Jg
Benz Sven 1999
Cho Lukas 1986
Frei Roman 1990
Herzog Janik 1996
Hollinger Severin 1991
Jappert Marco 1989
Keller Ramon 1998
Kern Dieter 1991
Kern Roger 1993
Kuratli Elias 1996
Merkofer Jonas 1996
Obrist Roger 1993
Oeschger Reto 2002
Schraner Michael 1991
Schraner Yannick 1991
Weber Patrick 2002
Weber Roger 1991

Trainer: Marco Jappert
Kontakt
Training: Mo 19:30:00-21:30 Uhr Mettau

Tabelle Herren KF 4. Liga Gruppe 11 2021/22 per 14.08.2022

Rg.TeamSpTDPQP
1White Horse16+911.81329
2Limmattal15+541.73326
3Untersiggenthal16+111.2520
4Mutschellen15+01.13317
5Spreitenbach15-41.015
6Kleindöttingen15+120.93314
7Wild Goose15-110.86713
8Würenlos16-130.68811
9UHC Zürich10-420.33
10BD Ehrendingen15-980.00