Wildgoose Herren 3 - 4. Liga

Spielerkader Saison 2022/2023

Name Vorname Jg
Benz Sven 1999
Cho Lukas 1986
Frei Roman 1990
Herzog Janik 1996
Hollinger Severin 1991
Jappert Marco 1989
Keller Ramon 1998
Kern Dieter 1991
Kern Roger 1993
Kuratli Elias 1996
Merkofer Jonas 1996
Obrist Roger 1993
Oeschger Reto 2002
Schraner Michael 1991
Schraner Yannick 1991
Weber Patrick 2002
Weber Roger 1991

Trainer: Marco Jappert
Kontakt
Training: Mo 19:30:00-21:30 Uhr Mettau

Tabelle Herren KF 4. Liga Gruppe 10 2022/23 per 05.02.2023

Rg.TeamSpTDPQP
1Kleindöttingen12+531.58319
2Wild Goose12+231.33316
3Buchberg-Rüdl.12+61.2515
4Spreitenbach12-11.08313
5Phantoms Rafzerfeld12-11.08313
6Wehntal Regensdorf12+41.012
7Untersiggenthal12-21.012
8Mellingen12-220.5837
9Würenlos12-320.5837
10Hemmental12-280.56