Wild Goose Junioren C

Spielerkader Saison 2021/2022

Name

Vorname

Jahrgang

Albert Dario

2010

Fischer Emil 2010
Frei Noah 2009
Hess Sven 2009
Knöpfel Nick 2009
Kuhn Linda 2009
Möhl Lukas 2009
Schenk Luca 2010
Schenk Selina 2008
Schmutz Lenny 2009
Staudacher Edi 2010
Vögele Vivien 2009
Zumsteg Nelio 2010
Zumsteg Saybien 2010
Bratschi Simon 2011
Schenk Ben 2012

 

  


Tabelle Junioren C Regional Gruppe 13 2021/22 per 28.09.2022

Rg.TeamSpTDPQP
1Baden17+1661.76530
2Aarau17+891.70629
3Lenzburg17+721.29422
4White Horse17-200.94116
5Wild Goose17-740.64711
6Obersiggenthal17+321.11819
7Wehntal Regensdorf17+921.05918
8Bremgarten17-360.88215
9Baden-Birmenstorf III17-1450.2945
10Kleindöttingen17-1760.2945