Wild Goose Junioren C

Spielerkader Saison 2021/2022

Name

Vorname

Jahrgang

Albert Dario

2010

Fischer Emil 2010
Frei Noah 2009
Hess Sven 2009
Knöpfel Nick 2009
Kuhn Linda 2009
Möhl Lukas 2009
Schenk Luca 2010
Schenk Selina 2008
Schmutz Lenny 2009
Staudacher Edi 2010
Vögele Vivien 2009
Zumsteg Nelio 2010
Zumsteg Saybien 2010
Bratschi Simon 2011
Schenk Ben 2012

  


Trainer: Gina Oeschger & Pirmin Schmid
Kontakt:
Training: Mi 18:00-19:30 Uhr in Wil

Tabelle Junioren C Regional Gruppe 14 2022/23 per 05.02.2023

Rg.TeamSpTDPQP
1Wehntal Regensdorf11+1832.022
2Stadel11+281.45516
3Wild Goose11-21.09112
4Obersiggenthal11-240.7278
5Kleindöttingen11-311.011
6BD Ehrendingen11-421.011
7Bülach Floorball11-420.6367
8Buchberg-Rüdl.11-700.0911